Bets and tips for the game Energetik-BGU — Dinamo Minsk

11 Sep 2021, 23:00 (AEST)
11 Sep 2021, 23:00 (AEST)
Energetik-BGU
Dinamo Minsk
Stadium: Stadyen RTsOR-BGU (Minsk, Belarus)

Where to bet

For publicity

Team lineups

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the match

Energetik-BGU

Vladimir Belyavski
coach
Player Matches Goals
In squad
Artem Makavchik
gk. 3 -2
Denis Sadovskiy
gk. 1 -2
Vladislav Rusanov
gk. 1 -1
Vladislav Bakonin
gk. 0 0
Artem Sokol.
df. 5 0
Daniil Miroshnikov
df. 5 0
Dmitri Girs
df. 4 0
Evgeni Yudchits
df. 4 0
Artem Shkurdyuk
df. 2 1
Aleksey Lavrik
df. 0 0
Egor Strelkovsky
df. 0 0
Aik Musahagian
mf. 5 0
Andrey Rylach
mf. 5 0
Jérémy Mawatu
mf. 5 0
Vladislav Vasiljev
mf. 5 1
Daniil Vigovsky
mf. 4 1
Maksim Omelyanchuk
mf. 4 0
Mikhail Bashilov
mf. 4 0
Vasili Sovpel
mf. 4 0
Aleksandr Svirepa
mf. 3 0
Ramzy Yussif
mf. 2 0
Artem Jurko
mf. 1 0
Konstantin Malitskiy
mf. 0 0
Artem Vasiljev
fw. 5 2
Bakdaulet Zulfikarov
fw. 3 0
Dinamo Minsk

Leonid Kuchuk
coach
Player Matches Goals
In squad
Evgeniy Pomazan
gk. 3 -2
Yegor Khatkevich
gk. 2 -1
Daniil Shapka
gk. 0 0
Maksim Plotnikov
gk. 0 0
Andriy Batsula
df. 5 0
Maksim Shvetsov
df. 5 0
Syarhey Matsveychyk
df. 5 0
Nikita Naumov
df. 4 1
Igor Shitov
df. 2 0
Dominik Dinga
df. 0 0
Vladislav Lyakh
df. 0 0
Artem Bykov
mf. 5 1
Jean-Morel Poé
mf. 5 2
Roman Davyskiba
mf. 5 1
Sergey Kislyak
mf. 5 1
Aleksandr Selyava
mf. 4 0
Anton Putilo
mf. 3 0
Mikhail Kozlov
mf. 3 0
Anton Susha
mf. 0 0
Gleb Rovdo
mf. 0 0
Vladislav Klimovich
fw. 5 0
Yevgeniy Shikavka
fw. 4 0
Ivan Bakhar
fw. 3 0
Ablaye Vieux Mbenge
fw. 2 0
Vladislav Lozhkin
fw. 2 0
Dušan Bakić
fw. 0 0
Kirill Zabelin
fw. 0 0
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
fw. 0 0

H2H

Belarusian Premier League 2020
22.11.20
Energetik-BGU
Dinamo Minsk
21.06.20
Dinamo Minsk
Energetik-BGU
Belarusian Premier League 2019
26.10.19
Energetik-BGU
Dinamo Minsk
3
:
3
16.06.19
Dinamo Minsk
Energetik-BGU
6
:
1

Current Form

Energetik-BGU
18.04.21
BATE
Energetik-BGU
L
10.04.21
Energetik-BGU
Sputnik
L
05.04.21
Rukh
Energetik-BGU
D
20.03.21
Energetik-BGU
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
L
13.03.21
Energetik-BGU
Smorgon
W
Dinamo Minsk
18.04.21
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
L
11.04.21
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
D
04.04.21
Dinamo Minsk
Slutsk
W
21.03.21
Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk
D
14.03.21
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo-BelAZ
W

Tables

League standings

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 5 0 0 14:2 15
2
Dinamo Brest
5 3 2 0 8:1 11
3
BATE
5 3 2 0 10:5 11
4
Gomel
5 3 1 1 9:5 10
5
Rukh
5 2 3 0 9:3 9
6
Isloch
5 3 0 2 8:6 9
7
Dinamo Minsk
5 2 2 1 6:3 8
8
FC Minsk
5 2 2 1 7:5 8
9
Torpedo-BelAZ
5 2 0 3 2:7 6
10
Vitebsk
5 1 3 1 2:1 6
11
Slutsk
5 1 2 2 3:5 5
12
Energetik-BGU
5 1 1 3 5:5 4
13
Sputnik
5 1 0 4 2:12 3
14
Neman
5 0 2 3 1:6 2
15
Slavia Mozyr
5 0 1 4 2:9 1
16
Smorgon
5 0 1 4 1:14 1
Last five matches

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 5 0 0 14:2 15
2
Dinamo Brest
5 3 2 0 8:1 11
3
BATE
5 3 2 0 10:5 11
4
Gomel
5 3 1 1 9:5 10
5
Rukh
5 2 3 0 9:3 9
6
Isloch
5 3 0 2 8:6 9
7
Dinamo Minsk
5 2 2 1 6:3 8
8
FC Minsk
5 2 2 1 7:5 8
9
Torpedo-BelAZ
5 2 0 3 2:7 6
10
Vitebsk
5 1 3 1 2:1 6
11
Slutsk
5 1 2 2 3:5 5
12
Energetik-BGU
5 1 1 3 5:5 4
13
Sputnik
5 1 0 4 2:12 3
14
Neman
5 0 2 3 1:6 2
15
Slavia Mozyr
5 0 1 4 2:9 1
16
Smorgon
5 0 1 4 1:14 1
Home

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4 4 0 0 12:1 12
2
BATE
3 3 0 0 8:3 9
3
Gomel
2 2 0 0 4:0 6
4
Isloch
3 2 0 1 3:1 6
5
Dinamo Minsk
3 2 0 1 5:2 6
6
Rukh
3 1 2 0 6:1 5
7
Slutsk
2 1 1 0 3:1 4
8
Energetik-BGU
3 1 0 2 4:3 3
9
Torpedo-BelAZ
2 1 0 1 1:2 3
10
FC Minsk
2 0 2 0 4:4 2
11
Dinamo Brest
2 0 2 0 1:1 2
12
Vitebsk
2 0 2 0 0:0 2
13
Slavia Mozyr
3 0 1 2 1:4 1
14
Neman
3 0 1 2 0:3 1
15
Smorgon
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16
Sputnik
3 0 0 3 1:10 0
Away

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Dinamo Brest
3 3 0 0 7:0 9
2
FC Minsk
3 2 0 1 3:1 6
3
Rukh
2 1 1 0 3:2 4
4
Gomel
3 1 1 1 5:5 4
5
Vitebsk
3 1 1 1 2:1 4
6
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 1 0 0 2:1 3
7
Isloch
2 1 0 1 5:5 3
8
Torpedo-BelAZ
3 1 0 2 1:5 3
9
Sputnik
2 1 0 1 1:2 3
10
BATE
2 0 2 0 2:2 2
11
Dinamo Minsk
2 0 2 0 1:1 2
12
Energetik-BGU
2 0 1 1 1:2 1
13
Neman
2 0 1 1 1:3 1
14
Slutsk
3 0 1 2 0:4 1
15
Smorgon
5 0 1 4 1:14 1
16
Slavia Mozyr
2 0 0 2 1:5 0