4:1
Energetik-BGU — FK Smolevichi Match completed 22 Aug 2020

Bets and tips for the game Energetik-BGU — FK Smolevichi

23 Aug 2020, 00:00 (AEST)
23 Aug 2020, 00:00 (AEST) Match completed
Energetik-BGU
4 : 1
FK Smolevichi
Stadium: Gorodskoy (Molodechno, Belarus)
Referee: Dmitriy Dolya

Where to bet

For publicity

Team lineups

Energetik-BGU

Vladimir Belyavski
coach
Player Matches Goals
Line-up
Artem Makavchik
gk. 1 -1
Evgeni Yudchits
df. 17 3
Daniil Miroshnikov
df. 14 1
Artem Sokol.
df. 13 0
Aleksey Nosko
mf. 21 1
Jérémy Mawatu
mf. 21 0
Aik Musahagian
mf. 17 0
Vasili Sovpel
mf. 17 2
Aleksandr Svirepa
mf. 16 1
Dušan Bakić
mf. 16 4
Shakhboz Umarov
fw. 21 2
Substitutes
Artur Lesko
gk. 10 -10
Dmitri Girs
df. 18 1
German Osnov
df. 3 0
Vladislav Mukhamedov
mf. 1 1
Wictor Dias
mf. 1 0
Andrey Rylach
mf. 0 0
Daniil Vigovsky
mf. 0 0
Junior Atemengue
fw. 13 0
Will not play
Artem Shkurdyuk
df. 20 0
Denis Sadovskiy
gk. 11 -20
Mikhail Bashilov
mf. 5 0
FK Smolevichi

Alexey Mikhailov
io coach
Player Matches Goals
Line-up
Nikita Lazovskiy
gk. 1 -3
Eduard Zhevnerov
df. 17 0
Mutalip Alibekov
df. 15 0
Ilya Rashchenya
df. 10 0
Kirill Rodionov
df. 4 0
Nikita Khalimonchik
df. 4 0
Anatoli Makarov
mf. 19 2
Aleksandr Dzhigero
mf. 14 3
Dmitri Shchegrikovich
mf. 11 1
Nikita Demchenko
mf. 4 0
Vladislav Lozhkin
fw. 4 2
Substitutes
Dmitri Zakharevich
gk. 0 0
Gleb Gurban
df. 3 0
Ivan Shavel
df. 0 0
Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
mf. 12 0
Anton Bogdanov
mf. 0 0
Maxim Savostikov
mf. 0 0
Leonid Khankevich
fw. 4 0
Will not play
Artem Gomelko
gk. 12 -18
Konstantin Kotov
mf. 12 0
Sergey Rusak
mf. 4 0
Yaroslav Makushinskiy
df. 2 0
Pavel Sadovskiy
mf. 1 0

News feed

Line-up
Line-up
Starting lineups have been posted.
See above.
Show all

H2H

Belarusian Premier League 2020
02.05.20
FK Smolevichi
Energetik-BGU

Current Form

Energetik-BGU
08.08.20
Energetik-BGU
Neman
D
03.08.20
Gorodeya
Energetik-BGU
D
26.07.20
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ
L
19.07.20
FC Minsk
Energetik-BGU
L
12.07.20
Energetik-BGU
Rukh
L
04.07.20
BATE
Energetik-BGU
W
27.06.20
Energetik-BGU
Slavia Mozyr
W
21.06.20
Dinamo Minsk
Energetik-BGU
D
14.06.20
Energetik-BGU
Belshina Bobruisk
L
08.06.20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Energetik-BGU
L
31.05.20
Energetik-BGU
Vitebsk
D
24.05.20
Isloch
Energetik-BGU
W
16.05.20
Energetik-BGU
Dinamo Brest
W
09.05.20
Slutsk
Energetik-BGU
W
01.05.20
FK Smolevichi
Energetik-BGU
W
25.04.20
Neman
Energetik-BGU
L
17.04.20
Energetik-BGU
Gorodeya
L
11.04.20
Torpedo-BelAZ
Energetik-BGU
L
05.04.20
Energetik-BGU
FC Minsk
W
28.03.20
Rukh
Energetik-BGU
W
20.03.20
Energetik-BGU
BATE
W
FK Smolevichi
01.08.20
FK Smolevichi
Belshina Bobruisk
L
27.07.20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Smolevichi
L
18.07.20
Vitebsk
FK Smolevichi
L
11.07.20
FK Smolevichi
Isloch
W
04.07.20
FK Smolevichi
Dinamo Brest
D
27.06.20
FK Smolevichi
Slutsk
W
20.06.20
Slavia Mozyr
FK Smolevichi
L
13.06.20
Neman
FK Smolevichi
L
06.06.20
FK Smolevichi
Gorodeya
W
30.05.20
Torpedo-BelAZ
FK Smolevichi
L
18.05.20
Rukh
FK Smolevichi
D
11.05.20
FK Smolevichi
BATE
L
01.05.20
FK Smolevichi
Energetik-BGU
L
25.04.20
FK Smolevichi
Dinamo Minsk
L
18.04.20
Belshina Bobruisk
FK Smolevichi
D
13.04.20
FK Smolevichi
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
D
05.04.20
FK Smolevichi
Vitebsk
L
30.03.20
Isloch
FK Smolevichi
L
21.03.20
Dinamo Brest
FK Smolevichi
D

Tables

League standings

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
22 12 7 3 38:13 43
2
BATE
21 12 4 5 42:21 40
3
Neman
20 11 5 4 25:14 38
4
Isloch
22 11 2 9 33:31 35
5
Torpedo-BelAZ
21 9 7 5 31:26 34
6
Dinamo Minsk
21 10 3 8 24:15 33
7
Energetik-BGU
21 9 4 8 28:31 31
8
Rukh
21 7 9 5 30:23 30
9
Dinamo Brest
20 9 2 9 33:25 29
10
Vitebsk
21 7 8 6 22:22 29
11
Slavia Mozyr
19 6 5 8 26:36 23
12
Slutsk
21 6 3 12 24:37 21
13
Gorodeya
21 5 5 11 18:32 20
14
Belshina Bobruisk
22 5 4 13 24:41 19
15
FC Minsk
18 5 3 10 19:36 18
16
FK Smolevichi
19 3 5 11 20:34 14
Last five matches

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Isloch
5 4 0 1 14:8 12
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 3 1 1 9:4 10
3
Dinamo Minsk
5 3 1 1 4:2 10
4
BATE
5 3 1 1 13:4 10
5
Neman
5 2 3 0 3:1 9
6
Belshina Bobruisk
5 3 0 2 10:6 9
7
Rukh
5 2 2 1 15:10 8
8
Torpedo-BelAZ
5 2 2 1 11:8 8
9
Vitebsk
5 2 1 2 5:4 7
10
Slavia Mozyr
5 1 2 2 9:14 5
11
Dinamo Brest
5 1 1 3 5:8 4
12
FK Smolevichi
5 1 1 3 6:12 4
13
Gorodeya
5 1 1 3 4:8 4
14
FC Minsk
5 1 1 3 4:11 4
15
Slutsk
5 1 0 4 5:11 3
16
Energetik-BGU
5 0 2 3 5:16 2
Home

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Isloch
11 7 2 2 20:12 23
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11 7 2 2 22:5 23
3
Neman
10 7 2 1 16:6 23
4
BATE
11 6 3 2 18:7 21
5
Torpedo-BelAZ
10 6 2 2 13:10 20
6
Dinamo Minsk
10 6 1 3 9:4 19
7
Vitebsk
11 5 4 2 13:9 19
8
Dinamo Brest
10 5 1 4 19:14 16
9
Energetik-BGU
10 4 2 4 18:20 14
10
Rukh
11 3 4 4 13:16 13
11
Gorodeya
10 3 3 4 10:13 12
12
Slavia Mozyr
9 3 3 3 12:14 12
13
Slutsk
11 3 3 5 13:15 12
14
FK Smolevichi
10 3 2 5 16:20 11
15
FC Minsk
9 3 2 4 11:16 11
16
Belshina Bobruisk
11 2 2 7 11:22 8
Away

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11 5 5 1 16:8 20
2
BATE
10 6 1 3 24:14 19
3
Rukh
10 4 5 1 17:7 17
4
Energetik-BGU
11 5 2 4 10:11 17
5
Neman
10 4 3 3 9:8 15
6
Dinamo Minsk
11 4 2 5 15:11 14
7
Torpedo-BelAZ
11 3 5 3 18:16 14
8
Dinamo Brest
10 4 1 5 14:11 13
9
Isloch
11 4 0 7 13:19 12
10
Slavia Mozyr
10 3 2 5 14:22 11
11
Belshina Bobruisk
11 3 2 6 13:19 11
12
Vitebsk
10 2 4 4 9:13 10
13
Slutsk
10 3 0 7 11:22 9
14
Gorodeya
11 2 2 7 8:19 8
15
FC Minsk
9 2 1 6 8:20 7
16
FK Smolevichi
9 0 3 6 4:14 3
Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel